Ergebnisse-Moos-Laufen-2024

Hier findest du die Ergebnisse in der Disziplin Laufen am Standort Moos.

Damen // Laufen // Moos
Stand: 16.07.2024 06:56 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
3610
00:39:28 Std.
2
9164
00:42:44 Std.
3
25928
Lieblingsteam24
00:43:18 Std.
4
15991
SLC Kirchberg
00:44:29 Std.
5
23822
00:44:53 Std.
6
23951
00:45:59 Std.
7
6891
Lieblingsteam24
00:46:04 Std.
8
5674
SLC Kirchberg
00:46:17 Std.
9
24629
Arberlandkliniken
00:46:37 Std.Details
10
25209
00:47:12 Std.
11
19302
00:47:57 Std.
12
8875
00:49:24 Std.
13
14095
#geSCHOCKt
00:49:44 Std.
14
25371
SLC Kirchberg
00:50:44 Std.
15
3350
Erdinger Active Team
00:51:15 Std.
16
15565
vhs ARBERLAND
vhs ARBERLAND
00:51:22 Std.
17
6276
MS Wallerfing 1
PINTER GUSS GmbH
00:52:05 Std.
18
25883
00:52:45 Std.Details
19
3484
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:52:53 Std.
20
5724
VR GenoBank DonauWald eG
00:53:16 Std.
21
22727
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:54:10 Std.
22
8303
RS Runnes
00:54:50 Std.
23
3686
00:54:54 Std.
24
24993
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:55:10 Std.
25
16034
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
00:55:35 Std.
26
25226
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
00:55:45 Std.
27
19569
00:56:03 Std.
28
24988
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:56:33 Std.
29
24985
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:56:43 Std.
30
3666
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
00:56:54 Std.
31
13901
00:57:33 Std.
32
6431
SRC-Otzing
00:57:39 Std.
33
14440
F&F
Landkreis Regen
00:58:02 Std.
34
24016
00:58:04 Std.
35
2931
00:58:14 Std.
36
24990
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:58:26 Std.
37
8016
VTA Team
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:58:33 Std.
38
24991
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:58:35 Std.
38
1584
00:58:35 Std.
39
14690
wunderboaah
Rohde & Schwarz
00:59:00 Std.
40
24963
00:59:24 Std.Details
40
24634
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
00:59:24 Std.
40
23310
00:59:24 Std.
41
24974
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
00:59:32 Std.
42
3280
WellDone GUT
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:59:47 Std.
43
5330
Kripo Deggendorf
00:59:55 Std.
44
23913
01:00:16 Std.
45
24989
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:00:37 Std.
46
25229
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
01:01:04 Std.
47
5156
01:01:38 Std.
48
3728
01:02:27 Std.
49
23602
Brillen-Bank Optik
01:02:44 Std.
50
23571
Brillen-Bank Optik
01:02:48 Std.
51
24031
Brillen-Bank Optik
01:02:49 Std.
52
8484
Brillen-Bank Optik
01:02:50 Std.
53
24770
Gotthelf
01:03:08 Std.
54
24180
Slomski Zahntechnik GmbH
01:03:12 Std.
54
5400
Steuerberatung Weindel & Friedl
01:03:12 Std.
55
24065
01:03:33 Std.
56
2928
01:04:14 Std.
57
3807
01:05:04 Std.
58
23387
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:05:20 Std.
59
1683
01:05:37 Std.
60
6575
01:05:46 Std.
61
22236
Die R&S-Digitalisierer
Rohde & Schwarz
01:06:05 Std.
62
16098
Die 3 Grazien 2.0
01:06:12 Std.
62
5023
Kripo Deggendorf
01:06:12 Std.
62
2784
Die 3 Grazien 2.0
01:06:12 Std.
63
16560
01:06:16 Std.
64
22834
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
01:06:32 Std.
65
25408
01:07:03 Std.Details
66
24979
01:07:46 Std.
67
2899
01:08:13 Std.Details
68
25819
01:09:32 Std.
69
26136
01:10:03 Std.
70
14836
01:10:26 Std.
71
22468
01:10:46 Std.Details
72
14000
Rohde & Schwarz
01:11:00 Std.
73
5630
01:11:01 Std.Details
74
1668
01:11:19 Std.
75
23482
Arberlandkliniken
01:11:28 Std.
76
25212
01:12:17 Std.
77
2905
01:12:49 Std.
78
24066
F&F
01:13:10 Std.
79
25016
Caverion Deutschland GmbH
01:15:23 Std.
80
5229
pascom
PASCOM GMBH & CO. KG
01:17:25 Std.
81
3104
pascom.net
PASCOM GMBH & CO. KG
01:17:29 Std.
82
23910
01:18:42 Std.
83
6853
01:20:36 Std.
84
3130
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
01:21:00 Std.
85
24938
(HW)²
01:22:00 Std.
86
15652
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
01:23:12 Std.
87
23695
SC Batavia
01:23:15 Std.Details
88
23166
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
01:27:49 Std.
89
13388
IsarVilsRoadrunner
01:30:08 Std.
90
13457
IsarVilsRoadrunner
01:30:48 Std.
90
13376
IsarVilsRoadrunner
01:30:48 Std.
91
23371
Anticouch
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:36:00 Std.
92
23031
01:41:40 Std.
Herren // Laufen // Moos
Stand: 16.07.2024 06:57 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
16104
IPROTEC
00:31:49 Std.
2
6888
R(un) & S(ummits) Teisnach
Rohde & Schwarz
00:32:14 Std.
3
3123
R(un) & S(ummits) Teisnach
00:33:19 Std.
4
19531
SC Batavia
00:35:43 Std.
5
5718
Seniorenspaziergang
00:37:48 Std.
5
1667
SLC Kirchberg
00:37:48 Std.
6
1666
SV Mietraching
00:38:28 Std.
7
6840
00:38:41 Std.
8
15768
W4idla Cycling Club
00:39:46 Std.
9
15863
IPROTEC
00:40:13 Std.
10
3518
Team Team
Rohde & Schwarz
00:40:18 Std.
11
15862
IPROTEC
00:40:24 Std.
12
25377
Team Team
00:40:29 Std.
13
14854
Kuhalm Runnings
00:40:43 Std.
14
22709
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:41:05 Std.
15
2932
woYdrunner
00:41:11 Std.
16
5326
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
00:41:27 Std.
17
3725
KnausTabbert
Knaus Tabbert AG
00:41:40 Std.
18
6894
Lieblingsteam24
00:41:43 Std.
19
25945
Lieblingsteam24
00:41:56 Std.
20
24577
00:42:00 Std.
21
21866
ZF Passau
00:42:06 Std.
22
5700
00:42:59 Std.
23
3337
Graf-Grafik und mehr
00:43:03 Std.
24
23693
SC Batavia
00:43:14 Std.
25
19579
00:43:18 Std.
26
3684
00:43:47 Std.
27
5846
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
00:43:51 Std.
27
3888
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:43:51 Std.
28
6299
00:43:52 Std.
29
19420
00:43:55 Std.
30
25692
00:44:19 Std.
31
23242
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:44:37 Std.
32
24976
00:44:44 Std.
33
3408
Team VTA
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:44:52 Std.
34
5114
00:45:05 Std.
35
3842
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
00:45:11 Std.
36
23292
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:45:12 Std.
37
3380
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:46:07 Std.
38
3173
Kuhalm Runnings
00:46:10 Std.
39
3041
R&S Navy Seals
Rohde & Schwarz
00:46:18 Std.
40
5823
00:46:22 Std.
41
3047
Rohde & Schwarz
00:46:23 Std.
42
13583
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:46:30 Std.
43
5217
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:46:32 Std.
44
23812
00:46:48 Std.
45
13665
00:46:49 Std.
46
5535
vhs Arberland
vhs ARBERLAND
00:46:50 Std.
47
13649
TSV München von 1860 e.V.
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
00:47:03 Std.
48
15587
mesuDynamite
MESUTRONIC GmbH
00:47:54 Std.
49
4955
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
00:47:56 Std.
50
23815
F&F
00:48:00 Std.
51
7244
00:48:15 Std.
52
2885
00:48:17 Std.
53
24752
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:48:20 Std.
53
2851
dab:Team
00:48:20 Std.
54
6793
00:48:38 Std.
54
5244
00:48:38 Std.
55
25871
00:49:01 Std.
56
16508
00:49:14 Std.
57
15067
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:49:24 Std.
58
2802
00:49:33 Std.
59
14842
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
00:49:58 Std.
60
5611
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:50:01 Std.
61
24209
Brillen-Bank Optik
00:50:05 Std.
62
14843
#geSCHOCKt
00:50:15 Std.
63
3034
Rohde & Schwarz
00:50:21 Std.
64
5706
Seniorenspaziergang
00:50:53 Std.
65
24759
00:50:56 Std.
66
1563
00:50:57 Std.
67
7561
00:51:16 Std.
68
25396
00:51:25 Std.Details
69
24158
00:51:30 Std.
70
3351
Erdinger Active Team
00:51:46 Std.
71
13345
Fit im Dienst - LRA Regen
Landkreis Regen
00:51:53 Std.
72
25049
Isarratten
00:52:07 Std.
73
3204
MAX STREICHER
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:52:13 Std.
74
25059
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
00:52:14 Std.
75
24987
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:52:40 Std.
76
7343
Fit im Dienst - LRA Regen
Landkreis Regen
00:52:43 Std.
76
5013
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:52:43 Std.
77
25395
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:53:00 Std.
78
5625
Rohde & Schwarz
00:53:08 Std.
79
25691
LINHARDT GmbH & Co. KG
00:53:35 Std.
80
13458
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
00:53:55 Std.
81
14294
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:53:57 Std.
82
25893
WSV Bernried
WSV Bernried e.V.
00:54:00 Std.Details
82
14806
Rohde & Schwarz
00:54:00 Std.
82
5643
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:54:00 Std.
83
15110
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
00:54:02 Std.
84
14841
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
00:54:08 Std.
85
15707
SLC Kirchberg
00:54:10 Std.
86
23795
Komax SLE GmbH & Co. KG
00:54:25 Std.
87
25898
WSV Bernried
WSV Bernried e.V.
00:54:35 Std.Details
88
25853
00:54:46 Std.
89
23950
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
00:54:49 Std.
90
2877
00:55:00 Std.
91
6242
SRC-Otzing
00:55:02 Std.
92
24986
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:55:36 Std.
93
25203
00:55:44 Std.
93
4965
Slomski Zahntechnik GmbH
00:55:44 Std.
94
25123
00:55:46 Std.
95
5935
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:55:52 Std.
96
25538
00:56:01 Std.
97
15914
ZF Passau
ZF Passau
00:56:06 Std.
98
7952
Kuhalm Runnings
00:56:08 Std.
99
24630
Schiller Automatsierungstechnik GmbH
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
00:56:22 Std.
100
2875
00:57:00 Std.
101
3355
Landkreis Deggendorf
00:57:17 Std.
102
13903
00:57:32 Std.
103
7884
SRC-Otzing
00:57:39 Std.
104
22478
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
00:57:43 Std.
105
16346
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
00:57:53 Std.
106
19348
Team Zambelli
Zambelli Holding GmbH
00:58:01 Std.Details
107
3796
Optik Stock Hörakustik Deggendorf
00:58:07 Std.Details
108
24994
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:58:21 Std.
109
7559
00:58:22 Std.
110
15284
JUNG GmbH & Co. KG
00:58:37 Std.
111
5673
WoidBuam
00:59:00 Std.
112
14913
ZF Passau
ZF Passau
00:59:13 Std.
113
23032
00:59:25 Std.
114
3754
WellDone GUT
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:59:41 Std.
115
23309
Kermi GmbH
00:59:55 Std.Details
116
24008
SLC Kirchberg
01:00:35 Std.
117
6953
Rohde und Schwarz
Rohde & Schwarz
01:00:44 Std.
118
13462
Mesu Dynamite
MESUTRONIC GmbH
01:01:00 Std.
118
2972
Kermi
Kermi GmbH
01:01:00 Std.
119
25121
01:01:01 Std.
120
24998
01:01:06 Std.
121
25501
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:01:48 Std.
122
19747
Team Zambelli
Zambelli Holding GmbH
01:02:12 Std.
123
24667
01:02:20 Std.
124
5628
01:03:06 Std.
125
14293
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:03:47 Std.
126
6924
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:04:31 Std.
127
3046
KERMI Duschenlager
Kermi GmbH
01:05:00 Std.
128
22480
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
01:05:56 Std.
129
25525
01:06:47 Std.
130
13459
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:07:16 Std.
131
21890
Rohde & Schwarz
01:07:46 Std.
132
24063
F&F
01:07:54 Std.
133
23931
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:09:02 Std.
134
3164
Rohde & Schwarz
01:10:07 Std.
135
6712
LINHARDT GmbH & Co. KG
01:11:00 Std.
136
25619
01:11:55 Std.
137
15844
01:13:31 Std.
138
24771
Gotthelf
01:13:59 Std.Details
139
25100
Landkreis Deggendorf
01:14:28 Std.
140
23257
01:16:55 Std.
141
13084
pascom.net
PASCOM GMBH & CO. KG
01:17:34 Std.
142
7560
01:17:48 Std.
143
14681
01:18:14 Std.
144
14939
65er
01:20:00 Std.
145
19280
01:20:18 Std.
146
24733
(HW)²
MESUTRONIC GmbH
01:22:00 Std.
147
23167
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
01:29:03 Std.
148
3685
54:58:00 Std.

Alle Ergebnisse