Ergebnisse-Bodenmais-Laufen

Hier findest du die Ergebnisse in der Disziplin Laufen am Standort Bodenmais.

Damen / Laufen // Bodenmais
Stand: 22.07.2024 05:56 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
3610
00:44:55 Std.
2
19569
00:48:34 Std.
3
8303
RS Runnes
00:48:47 Std.
4
14095
#geSCHOCKt
00:51:10 Std.
5
5674
SLC Kirchberg
00:52:42 Std.
6
23951
00:53:04 Std.
7
24629
Arberlandkliniken
00:53:08 Std.
8
15991
SLC Kirchberg
00:53:49 Std.
9
22727
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:54:10 Std.
10
16034
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
00:55:03 Std.
11
16103
WSV Viechtach / Bayronman
00:56:43 Std.
12
15565
vhs ARBERLAND
vhs ARBERLAND
00:56:44 Std.
13
5696
RSC Waldkirchen Laufgruppe
00:58:36 Std.
14
1681
Steuerkanzlei Anita Pfeffer
Steuerkanzlei Anita Pfeffer
00:59:06 Std.
15
24974
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
01:01:53 Std.
16
23310
01:02:57 Std.
17
15068
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
01:03:00 Std.
18
1668
01:04:14 Std.
19
24634
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
01:05:13 Std.
20
3484
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:05:25 Std.
21
23482
Arberlandkliniken
01:05:52 Std.
22
13804
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
01:06:01 Std.
23
24770
Gotthelf
01:06:14 Std.
24
24989
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:06:16 Std.
25
24991
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:07:42 Std.
26
24985
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:07:58 Std.
27
2931
01:08:58 Std.
28
3728
01:09:06 Std.
29
16098
Die 3 Grazien 2.0
01:10:08 Std.
29
2784
Die 3 Grazien 2.0
01:10:08 Std.
30
13901
01:11:46 Std.
31
2928
01:11:57 Std.
32
15751
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski II
01:12:51 Std.
33
24938
(HW)²
01:14:00 Std.
34
3807
01:14:17 Std.
35
24066
F&F
01:14:18 Std.
36
23935
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:15:00 Std.Details
37
23387
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:15:27 Std.
38
14836
01:16:05 Std.
39
1683
01:20:56 Std.
40
25408
01:28:54 Std.Details
41
2905
01:30:45 Std.
42
23371
Anticouch
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:54:00 Std.
43
13376
IsarVilsRoadrunner
01:54:52 Std.
Herren // Laufen // Bodenmais
Stand: 22.07.2024 05:56 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
16104
IPROTEC
00:32:33 Std.
2
5985
W4idla Cycling Club
00:37:51 Std.
3
15697
xc-run.de /RSV Passau /debeka Cham
00:38:16 Std.
4
5439
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski I
00:41:14 Std.
5
26357
HB-Maschinenbau GmbH
00:41:24 Std.
6
5718
Seniorenspaziergang
00:42:08 Std.
7
15863
IPROTEC
00:42:36 Std.
8
15862
IPROTEC
00:43:29 Std.
9
2932
woYdrunner
00:43:45 Std.
10
15768
W4idla Cycling Club
00:44:28 Std.
11
5700
00:44:30 Std.
12
2838
LG Bayerwald
00:44:34 Std.
13
22709
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:45:17 Std.
14
8524
Steuerkanzlei Anita Pfeffer
00:45:18 Std.
15
5114
00:45:27 Std.
16
6840
00:45:37 Std.
17
3306
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
00:45:38 Std.
18
7719
Team BACHL
00:46:40 Std.
19
23812
00:46:51 Std.
20
5846
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
00:47:10 Std.
21
7244
00:47:24 Std.
22
3725
KnausTabbert
Knaus Tabbert AG
00:48:13 Std.
23
25692
00:48:23 Std.
24
25871
00:48:55 Std.
25
19420
00:49:23 Std.
26
5948
Bayronman e.V.
00:49:30 Std.
27
24008
SLC Kirchberg
00:49:40 Std.
28
15067
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:50:28 Std.
29
3337
Graf-Grafik und mehr
00:50:29 Std.
30
3047
Rohde & Schwarz
00:50:39 Std.
31
3173
Kuhalm Runnings
00:50:43 Std.
32
3888
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:50:50 Std.
33
14806
Rohde & Schwarz
00:51:00 Std.
34
24752
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:51:02 Std.
35
3027
Kermi IT
Kermi GmbH
00:51:22 Std.
36
14843
#geSCHOCKt
00:51:47 Std.
37
24986
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:51:51 Std.
38
25396
00:51:54 Std.
39
21866
ZF Passau
00:51:55 Std.
40
24976
00:51:59 Std.
41
5535
vhs Arberland
vhs ARBERLAND
00:52:40 Std.
42
2885
00:52:51 Std.
43
23721
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:53:01 Std.
44
1563
00:53:43 Std.
45
25501
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:53:44 Std.
46
15807
00:53:53 Std.
47
13583
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:55:00 Std.
48
16508
00:55:15 Std.
49
14913
ZF Passau
ZF Passau
00:56:01 Std.
50
25538
00:56:25 Std.
51
26269
W4idla Cycling Club
00:57:25 Std.
52
3354
R&S Navy Seals
Rohde & Schwarz
00:57:31 Std.
53
25203
00:57:35 Std.
54
5947
RSC Waldkirchen Laufgruppe
00:58:39 Std.
55
15284
JUNG GmbH & Co. KG
00:59:44 Std.
56
5013
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:59:50 Std.
57
23815
F&F
01:00:05 Std.
58
23950
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:00:56 Std.
59
13458
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:01:05 Std.
60
2875
01:01:32 Std.Details
61
16346
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
01:01:50 Std.
62
3041
R&S Navy Seals
Rohde & Schwarz
01:02:07 Std.
63
23943
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:02:40 Std.
64
25691
LINHARDT GmbH & Co. KG
01:03:07 Std.
65
7952
Kuhalm Runnings
01:04:59 Std.
66
5935
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
01:09:34 Std.
67
5244
01:09:45 Std.
68
6924
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:10:14 Std.
69
24733
(HW)²
MESUTRONIC GmbH
01:14:00 Std.
70
24063
F&F
01:14:18 Std.
71
13903
01:16:08 Std.
72
2913
offITs
01:17:22 Std.
73
21891
Rohde & Schwarz
01:17:27 Std.
74
15707
SLC Kirchberg
01:26:17 Std.
75
23373
Anticouch
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:53:19 Std.Details
DSQ
1464
00:00:04 Std.

Alle Ergebnisse