Ergebnisse-Bodenmais-Radfahren

Hier findest du die Ergebnisse in der Disziplin Radfahren am Standort Bodenmais.

Damen // Radfahren // Bodenmais
Stand: 22.07.2024 06:12 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
5674
SLC Kirchberg
01:19:10 Std.
2
6210
RC AVANTI VIECHTACH 1984 e.V.
01:22:20 Std.
3
1681
Steuerkanzlei Anita Pfeffer
Steuerkanzlei Anita Pfeffer
01:23:00 Std.
4
25530
RSC Tittling
01:23:32 Std.
5
6916
Landratsamt Freyung-Grafenau
01:29:25 Std.
6
6245
Landkreis Regen
01:33:00 Std.
7
23221
R&S Racing Team
Rohde & Schwarz
01:35:00 Std.
8
25844
Beer Riders
01:35:08 Std.
9
8448
SLC Kirchberg
01:36:30 Std.
10
5990
01:46:00 Std.
11
6911
Mooshühner
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:46:57 Std.
12
3198
WSV Eppenschlag
01:48:29 Std.
13
6276
MS Wallerfing 1
PINTER GUSS GmbH
01:49:12 Std.
14
2931
01:50:07 Std.
15
25842
Beer Riders
01:51:00 Std.
16
14284
Rohde & Schwarz
01:58:50 Std.
17
23949
IFB Eigenschenk
02:02:03 Std.
18
25730
Team DEKRA
DEKRA Automobil GmbH
02:03:30 Std.
Herren // Radfahren // Bodenmais
Stand: 22.07.2024 06:12 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
5478
R&S Racing Team
Rohde & Schwarz
00:54:40 Std.
2
25624
00:56:32 Std.
3
6110
R&S Racing Team
Rohde & Schwarz
00:59:30 Std.
4
3499
R&S Racing Team
Rohde & Schwarz
01:01:01 Std.
5
5256
01:05:09 Std.
6
3306
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
01:06:40 Std.
7
15544
RHsport
01:09:25 Std.
8
24765
01:10:11 Std.
9
25876
01:11:51 Std.
10
3892
AVS Römer
AVS Römer GmbH & Co. KG
01:11:58 Std.
11
7554
AVS Römer
AVS Römer GmbH & Co. KG
01:12:20 Std.
12
5514
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:12:52 Std.
13
25839
Beer Riders
01:13:25 Std.
14
2850
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:14:06 Std.
15
13669
01:14:22 Std.
16
3263
Rohde & Schwarz
01:16:00 Std.
17
22222
ZF_TeamWelle
ZF Passau
01:16:31 Std.
18
3085
R&S Racing Team
Rohde & Schwarz
01:16:53 Std.
19
3357
Rohde & Schwarz
01:17:14 Std.
20
14843
#geSCHOCKt
01:17:32 Std.
21
8524
Steuerkanzlei Anita Pfeffer
01:19:37 Std.
22
3023
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:19:44 Std.
23
15597
Rohde & Schwarz
01:20:00 Std.
24
6946
Sesotec
Sesotec
01:20:11 Std.
25
3017
WoidBuam
01:20:37 Std.
26
14913
ZF Passau
ZF Passau
01:21:03 Std.
27
6854
KnausTabbert
Knaus Tabbert AG
01:21:31 Std.
28
19463
01:23:32 Std.
29
5733
01:23:49 Std.
30
5458
Ritzl Rider
01:26:59 Std.
31
26274
WSV Bernried e.V.
01:29:00 Std.
32
1518
Team Ronschdoaf
01:29:18 Std.
33
6852
01:29:25 Std.
34
13462
Mesu Dynamite
MESUTRONIC GmbH
01:30:00 Std.
35
1665
IPROTEC
01:30:36 Std.
36
14839
AVS Römer
AVS Römer GmbH & Co. KG
01:30:50 Std.
37
9108
IPROTEC
01:31:33 Std.
38
1544
01:33:00 Std.
39
7952
Kuhalm Runnings
01:33:10 Std.
40
24060
01:34:59 Std.Details
41
3843
Rohde & Schwarz
01:36:25 Std.Details
42
26833
01:40:40 Std.Details
43
25727
Open Grid Europe GmbH (OGE)
01:40:41 Std.
44
5986
01:41:57 Std.
45
6252
01:42:00 Std.
46
15103
01:43:30 Std.Details
47
23521
01:43:31 Std.
48
25903
01:43:53 Std.Details
49
25393
01:44:00 Std.
50
16504
Pfinsta Biker
01:44:39 Std.
51
3199
WSV Eppenschlag
01:48:29 Std.
52
3762
KnausTabbert
Knaus Tabbert AG
01:50:02 Std.
53
5675
Realschule Schöllnach
01:57:28 Std.
54
3308
Rohde & Schwarz
01:58:00 Std.
55
24771
Gotthelf
02:00:25 Std.Details

Alle Ergebnisse