Ergebnisse-Freyung-Laufen-2024

Hier findest du die Ergebnisse in der Disziplin E-Bike am Standort Freyung.

Damen // Laufen // Freyung
Stand: 22.06.2024 14:23 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
3610
00:45:20 Std.
2
23905
00:51:22 Std.
3
15991
SLC Kirchberg
00:53:45 Std.
4
19569
00:54:17 Std.
5
5250
00:54:25 Std.
6
5674
SLC Kirchberg
00:56:30 Std.
7
14095
#geSCHOCKt
00:56:35 Std.
8
26180
Komax SLE GmbH & Co. KG
00:58:09 Std.
9
5952
00:58:56 Std.
10
25371
SLC Kirchberg
00:59:22 Std.
11
5226
01:00:18 Std.
12
23951
01:01:32 Std.
13
24629
Arberlandkliniken
01:01:37 Std.
14
25226
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
01:02:59 Std.
15
15565
vhs ARBERLAND
vhs ARBERLAND
01:03:18 Std.
16
24974
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
01:03:49 Std.
17
5724
VR GenoBank DonauWald eG
01:03:50 Std.
18
16034
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
01:04:23 Std.
19
7950
01:04:29 Std.
20
24985
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:04:41 Std.
21
24993
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:05:05 Std.
22
23465
Arberlandkliniken
01:06:46 Std.
23
24990
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:07:53 Std.
24
25229
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
01:08:33 Std.
25
5696
RSC Waldkirchen Laufgruppe
01:09:00 Std.
26
24988
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:09:11 Std.
27
16560
01:09:21 Std.
28
24634
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
01:09:31 Std.
29
26136
01:11:05 Std.
30
2931
01:11:13 Std.
31
26154
01:11:34 Std.
32
1668
01:11:50 Std.
33
23913
01:13:35 Std.
33
5400
Steuerberatung Weindel & Friedl
01:13:35 Std.
34
26142
01:13:44 Std.
35
3807
01:13:54 Std.
36
25941
01:14:10 Std.
37
5612
01:15:00 Std.
38
1546
01:16:03 Std.
39
22468
01:16:12 Std.
40
1683
01:16:46 Std.
41
5156
01:17:24 Std.
42
2928
01:18:05 Std.
43
23482
Arberlandkliniken
01:18:23 Std.
44
3728
01:18:28 Std.
45
19125
01:18:59 Std.
46
6853
01:19:30 Std.
47
23387
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:20:44 Std.
48
13376
IsarVilsRoadrunner
01:32:09 Std.
49
15652
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
01:42:57 Std.
50
25528
02:50:32 Std.Details
Herren // Laufen // Freyung
Stand: 22.06.2024 14:23 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
16104
IPROTEC
00:34:31 Std.
2
5985
W4idla Cycling Club
00:41:17 Std.
3
21485
00:43:06 Std.
4
25377
Team Team
00:44:44 Std.
5
6840
00:45:13 Std.
6
3669
#teamwensauer
00:45:22 Std.
7
15768
W4idla Cycling Club
00:45:32 Std.
8
15755
RSC Waldkirchen Laufgruppe
00:46:05 Std.
9
26269
W4idla Cycling Club
00:46:55 Std.
10
2932
woYdrunner
00:46:56 Std.
11
3856
#teamwensauer
Wensauer Com-Systeme GmbH
00:47:06 Std.
12
5700
00:47:11 Std.
13
3251
00:47:56 Std.
14
3725
KnausTabbert
Knaus Tabbert AG
00:49:36 Std.
15
3027
Kermi IT
Kermi GmbH
00:49:55 Std.
16
25692
00:50:53 Std.
17
23812
00:50:54 Std.
18
24976
00:51:27 Std.
19
26195
00:51:30 Std.Details
20
3047
Rohde & Schwarz
00:51:31 Std.
21
3337
Graf-Grafik und mehr
00:52:12 Std.
22
3056
Jurassic Jaunt Club
00:52:23 Std.
23
15840
00:53:01 Std.
24
21866
ZF Passau
00:53:06 Std.
25
24008
SLC Kirchberg
00:53:55 Std.
26
5114
SV Zenting
00:54:00 Std.
27
3888
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:54:50 Std.
28
14913
ZF Passau
ZF Passau
00:55:23 Std.
29
14285
Rohde & Schwarz
00:55:43 Std.
30
25059
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
00:55:50 Std.
31
5535
vhs Arberland
vhs ARBERLAND
00:56:20 Std.
32
15587
mesuDynamite
MESUTRONIC GmbH
00:56:25 Std.
33
25396
00:56:27 Std.
34
14201
VTA Team
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:56:34 Std.
35
5554
#woYdrunner
00:56:42 Std.
36
3828
00:56:49 Std.
37
2885
00:57:08 Std.
38
5611
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:57:18 Std.
39
24986
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:57:20 Std.
40
24992
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:57:24 Std.
41
24759
00:57:34 Std.
41
16508
00:57:34 Std.
42
19420
00:57:43 Std.
43
25850
00:58:32 Std.
44
14843
#geSCHOCKt
00:59:11 Std.
45
15284
JUNG GmbH & Co. KG
00:59:45 Std.
46
15067
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
01:00:35 Std.
47
5947
RSC Waldkirchen Laufgruppe
01:01:16 Std.
48
7951
01:01:39 Std.
48
3796
Optik Stock Hörakustik Deggendorf
01:01:39 Std.
49
23721
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:01:47 Std.
50
2851
dab:Team
01:02:05 Std.
51
25538
01:02:11 Std.
52
6299
01:03:21 Std.
53
25501
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:03:24 Std.
54
3173
Kuhalm Runnings
01:03:43 Std.Details
55
25203
01:05:12 Std.
56
25691
LINHARDT GmbH & Co. KG
01:05:40 Std.
57
5013
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
01:05:58 Std.
58
24574
KnausTabbert
Knaus Tabbert AG
01:06:39 Std.
59
23943
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:07:13 Std.Details
60
24998
01:07:38 Std.
61
25898
WSV Bernried
WSV Bernried e.V.
01:08:24 Std.Details
62
8503
#prowinner
Prowin A+W Automationstechnik GmbH
01:09:14 Std.
63
15596
Rohde & Schwarz
01:10:00 Std.
64
5698
RSC Waldkirchen Laufgruppe
01:11:00 Std.
64
2877
01:11:00 Std.
65
23032
01:11:36 Std.
66
24158
01:12:15 Std.
67
5935
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
01:15:32 Std.
68
24630
Schiller Automatsierungstechnik GmbH
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:19:18 Std.
69
22478
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
01:24:06 Std.
70
23170
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
GLOBUS Markthalle Plattling
03:08:00 Std.

Alle Ergebnisse