Ergebnisse-Bad Griesbach-Laufen-2024

Hier findest du die Ergebnisse in der Disziplin Laufen am Standort Bad Griesbach.

Damen // Laufen // Bad Griesbach
Stand: 28.05.2024 21:26 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
9164
00:42:37 Std.
2
6288
00:44:21 Std.
3
15991
SLC Kirchberg
00:45:01 Std.
4
5674
SLC Kirchberg
00:46:07 Std.
5
19569
00:47:05 Std.
6
14095
#geSCHOCKt
00:49:02 Std.
7
5250
00:53:05 Std.
7
5226
00:53:05 Std.
8
3484
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:53:13 Std.
9
23951
00:53:19 Std.
10
24629
Arberlandkliniken
00:53:22 Std.
11
3686
00:54:20 Std.
12
23031
00:54:24 Std.
13
6276
MS Wallerfing 1
PINTER GUSS GmbH
00:54:36 Std.
14
15565
vhs ARBERLAND
vhs ARBERLAND
00:54:39 Std.
15
5952
00:56:39 Std.
16
24974
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
00:56:52 Std.
17
24985
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:57:58 Std.
18
1584
00:58:18 Std.
19
25151
SLC Kirchberg
00:58:25 Std.
20
13901
00:58:45 Std.
21
25226
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
00:58:51 Std.
21
24988
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:58:51 Std.
22
23310
00:59:07 Std.
23
5400
Steuerberatung Weindel & Friedl
00:59:09 Std.
24
24991
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:59:18 Std.
25
24634
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
00:59:42 Std.
26
16560
00:59:52 Std.
27
26136
00:59:58 Std.
28
24770
Gotthelf
01:00:08 Std.
29
16034
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
01:00:46 Std.
30
1668
01:00:50 Std.
31
2931
01:01:26 Std.
32
3728
01:02:07 Std.
33
22834
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
01:02:17 Std.
34
16098
Die 3 Grazien 2.0
01:03:21 Std.
35
2784
Die 3 Grazien 2.0
01:03:29 Std.
36
5156
01:04:14 Std.
37
2928
01:04:16 Std.
38
1683
01:05:24 Std.
39
23387
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:06:59 Std.Details
40
22236
Die R&S-Digitalisierer
Rohde & Schwarz
01:08:15 Std.
41
8303
RS Runnes
01:08:38 Std.
42
23259
01:09:45 Std.
43
14836
01:10:35 Std.
44
3826
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:12:17 Std.
45
3353
Kermi
Kermi GmbH
01:12:25 Std.
46
24905
01:13:05 Std.Details
47
5630
01:13:46 Std.
48
6853
01:15:14 Std.
49
23695
SC Batavia
01:17:54 Std.
50
3104
pascom.net
PASCOM GMBH & CO. KG
01:18:35 Std.
51
13457
IsarVilsRoadrunner
01:28:17 Std.
52
13376
IsarVilsRoadrunner
01:28:24 Std.
53
13388
IsarVilsRoadrunner
01:28:39 Std.
54
23371
Anticouch
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:32:00 Std.
Herren // Laufen // Bad Griesbach
Stand: 28.05.2024 21:26 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
19531
SC Batavia
00:36:52 Std.
2
15755
RSC Waldkirchen Laufgruppe
00:37:45 Std.
2
5985
W4idla Cycling Club
00:37:45 Std.
3
1667
SLC Kirchberg
00:38:21 Std.
4
6840
00:39:51 Std.
5
15863
IPROTEC
00:40:20 Std.
6
5326
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
00:40:32 Std.
7
15862
IPROTEC
00:40:43 Std.
8
14854
Kuhalm Runnings
00:41:58 Std.
9
5700
julimond
00:42:55 Std.
10
25575
W4idla Cycling Club
00:43:15 Std.
11
25692
00:43:19 Std.
12
19579
00:43:26 Std.
13
3684
00:43:46 Std.
14
3725
KnausTabbert
Knaus Tabbert AG
00:43:50 Std.
15
21866
ZF Passau
00:43:55 Std.
16
5846
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
00:43:58 Std.
17
24577
00:44:03 Std.
18
3337
Graf-Grafik und mehr
00:44:08 Std.
19
3669
#teamwensauer
00:44:17 Std.
20
6299
00:44:57 Std.
21
23812
00:45:13 Std.
22
3888
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:45:19 Std.
23
23693
SC Batavia
00:45:22 Std.
24
24976
00:45:39 Std.
25
5823
00:46:15 Std.
25
5217
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:46:15 Std.
26
5114
SV Zenting
00:46:50 Std.
27
23242
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:46:54 Std.
28
15914
ZF Passau
ZF Passau
00:47:07 Std.
29
23721
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
00:47:45 Std.
30
13583
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:48:00 Std.
31
24752
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:48:16 Std.
32
4955
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
00:48:17 Std.
33
2885
00:48:22 Std.
34
24008
SLC Kirchberg
00:49:27 Std.
35
5611
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:49:31 Std.
36
25850
00:49:42 Std.
37
6793
00:51:00 Std.
38
24759
00:51:22 Std.
39
16508
00:51:24 Std.
40
7244
00:51:49 Std.
41
7719
Team BACHL
00:52:41 Std.
42
5535
vhs Arberland
vhs ARBERLAND
00:52:47 Std.
43
25203
00:52:50 Std.
44
3796
Optik Stock Hörakustik Deggendorf
00:52:51 Std.
45
15587
mesuDynamite
MESUTRONIC GmbH
00:52:52 Std.
46
2851
dab:Team
00:52:53 Std.
47
25538
00:53:39 Std.
48
23950
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
00:53:45 Std.
48
14843
#geSCHOCKt
00:53:45 Std.
49
25396
00:53:54 Std.Details
49
5013
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
00:53:54 Std.
50
25501
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:54:16 Std.
51
15067
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
00:54:35 Std.
52
16346
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
00:55:59 Std.
53
15110
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
00:56:09 Std.
54
2875
00:56:10 Std.
55
24986
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
00:56:13 Std.
56
13671
00:56:40 Std.
57
14841
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
00:57:03 Std.
58
7952
Kuhalm Runnings
00:57:15 Std.
59
25002
00:57:30 Std.
60
15707
SLC Kirchberg
00:58:13 Std.
61
19420
00:58:33 Std.
62
2802
00:58:41 Std.
63
13903
00:58:47 Std.
64
15284
JUNG GmbH & Co. KG
00:59:07 Std.
65
24998
00:59:10 Std.
66
13458
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
00:59:23 Std.
67
24158
00:59:28 Std.
68
23032
00:59:52 Std.
69
3046
KERMI Duschenlager
Kermi GmbH
01:00:00 Std.
70
5947
RSC Waldkirchen Laufgruppe
01:00:53 Std.
71
6924
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:02:45 Std.
72
5628
01:03:02 Std.
73
24667
01:03:21 Std.
74
19348
Team Zambelli
Zambelli Holding GmbH
01:03:47 Std.Details
75
25332
HB-Maschinenbau GmbH
01:03:53 Std.
76
13459
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:04:16 Std.
77
24771
Gotthelf
01:05:19 Std.Details
78
21890
Rohde & Schwarz
01:05:36 Std.
79
25525
01:05:58 Std.
80
22480
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
01:07:40 Std.
81
15844
01:09:37 Std.
82
13084
pascom.net
PASCOM GMBH & CO. KG
01:18:47 Std.
83
13463
DAP Bits&Bikes
DAP GmbH
01:20:56 Std.

Alle Ergebnisse