Ergebnisse-Bernried-Laufen-2024

Hier findest du die Ergebnisse in der Disziplin Laufen am Standort Bernried.

Damen // Laufen // Bernried
Stand: 22.07.2024 05:55 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
5674
SLC Kirchberg
01:01:32 Std.
2
6891
Lieblingsteam24
01:04:08 Std.
3
25928
Lieblingsteam24
01:04:50 Std.
4
5250
01:06:58 Std.
5
19569
01:07:57 Std.
6
2914
FTZ Laufsportgruppe Lehermeier
01:09:59 Std.
7
14095
#geSCHOCKt
01:11:41 Std.
8
23482
Arberlandkliniken
01:13:50 Std.
9
5226
01:14:01 Std.
10
16103
WSV Viechtach / Bayronman
01:15:28 Std.
11
23951
01:15:33 Std.
12
24629
Arberlandkliniken
01:15:38 Std.
13
16034
Asklepios Klinik Schaufling
01:19:35 Std.
14
1668
01:20:08 Std.
15
26136
01:22:10 Std.
16
25229
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
01:23:45 Std.
16
25226
Liebherr Girls und Adrian
Liebherr-Components Deggendorf GmbH
01:23:45 Std.
17
24974
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
01:24:52 Std.
18
3484
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:24:53 Std.
19
26742
WSV Bernried e.V.
01:25:19 Std.
20
23387
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:28:11 Std.
21
3280
WellDone GUT
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:28:56 Std.
22
2928
01:30:44 Std.
23
24770
Gotthelf
01:33:01 Std.
24
25835
01:33:07 Std.
25
24985
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:33:47 Std.
26
24991
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:34:04 Std.
27
24634
De Zwoa vom Bayerwaldblick
01:35:22 Std.
28
23310
01:35:57 Std.
29
24989
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:37:05 Std.
30
37691
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
01:40:58 Std.
31
3728
01:43:31 Std.
32
13901
01:45:07 Std.
33
5146
01:46:00 Std.
34
25212
01:58:05 Std.Details
35
22338
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
02:14:21 Std.
36
23371
Anticouch
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
02:37:48 Std.
37
25135
ERROR 007
04:41:28 Std.Details
Herren // Laufen // Bernried
Stand: 22.07.2024 05:55 Uhr
Platz
Snr.
Name
Team
Unternehmen
Zeit
1
16104
IPROTEC
00:42:41 Std.
2
15863
IPROTEC
00:55:20 Std.
3
5700
00:57:52 Std.
4
8524
Steuerkanzlei Anita Pfeffer
00:58:24 Std.
5
15862
IPROTEC
00:58:38 Std.
6
14681
00:58:40 Std.
7
6894
Lieblingsteam24
01:00:21 Std.
8
3709
Tri-Team-Triftern
01:01:46 Std.
9
23812
01:02:36 Std.
10
5718
Seniorenspaziergang
01:02:42 Std.
11
6840
01:02:50 Std.
12
1666
SV Mietraching
01:03:08 Std.
13
3251
01:03:50 Std.
14
3033
R&S WorksCouncil
Rohde & Schwarz
01:06:00 Std.
15
3888
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
01:06:03 Std.
16
19420
01:06:21 Std.
17
5948
Bayronman e.V.
01:06:36 Std.
18
25501
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:06:45 Std.
19
24008
SLC Kirchberg
01:06:53 Std.
20
23721
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:07:34 Std.
21
2885
01:07:38 Std.
22
14913
ZF Passau
ZF Passau
01:07:50 Std.
23
7561
01:08:03 Std.
24
24752
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:08:33 Std.
25
26754
WSV Bernried e.V.
01:09:28 Std.
26
15067
#geSCHOCKt
SCHOCK GmbH
01:09:31 Std.
27
3173
Kuhalm Runnings
01:09:57 Std.
28
7719
Team BACHL
01:10:25 Std.
29
5846
FC Rinchnach - Sparte Ski
01:10:37 Std.
30
25396
01:11:46 Std.Details
31
25893
WSV Bernried
WSV Bernried e.V.
01:12:01 Std.Details
32
5535
vhs Arberland
vhs ARBERLAND
01:12:57 Std.
33
14843
#geSCHOCKt
01:13:55 Std.
34
24986
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
Nordic Team Klingenbrunn
01:13:56 Std.
35
24976
01:14:09 Std.
36
16666
01:14:52 Std.Details
37
3204
MAX STREICHER
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:15:42 Std.
38
1563
01:15:45 Std.
39
26706
TEam
TE Connectivity Industrial GmbH
01:16:02 Std.
40
3041
R&S Navy Seals
Rohde & Schwarz
01:16:05 Std.
41
3354
R&S Navy Seals
Rohde & Schwarz
01:16:15 Std.
42
5013
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
01:17:22 Std.
43
5244
01:17:34 Std.
44
16508
01:17:39 Std.
45
3725
KnausTabbert
Knaus Tabbert AG
01:18:34 Std.
46
25898
WSV Bernried
WSV Bernried e.V.
01:19:13 Std.Details
47
23950
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:19:33 Std.
48
14277
MAX STREICHER GmbH & Co.
01:20:00 Std.
49
23943
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
01:21:01 Std.
50
7559
01:21:11 Std.
51
7560
01:22:05 Std.
52
6242
SRC-Otzing
01:22:14 Std.
53
5935
Dobler Metallbau
Dobler Metallbau GmbH
01:24:39 Std.
54
37697
01:25:01 Std.
55
7952
Kuhalm Runnings
01:26:16 Std.
56
25203
01:26:52 Std.
57
22478
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
01:28:11 Std.Details
58
7884
SRC-Otzing
01:29:05 Std.
59
2877
01:30:00 Std.
60
23032
01:30:19 Std.
61
2972
Kermi
Kermi GmbH
01:32:01 Std.
62
26744
HB-Maschinenbau GmbH
01:32:24 Std.
63
21891
Rohde & Schwarz
01:32:27 Std.
64
13903
01:44:31 Std.
65
22480
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
DONAUISAR Klinikum Deggendorf-Dingolfing-Landau gKU
01:48:57 Std.
66
26739
HB-Maschinenbau GmbH
HB-Maschinenbau GmbH
02:05:17 Std.
67
23931
Schiller Automatisierungstechnik GmbH
02:15:00 Std.

Alle Ergebnisse